Marin Junior Spring League


Standings
8TH DIV II (South)


TeamWonLostTiedSets WonSets LostGames WonGames Lost
Tiburon Peninsula Club100604826
Boyle Park100333530
Canon - Red110577160
Higgins Tennis (Strawberry)0000000
Scott Valley010333035
Ross Valley - Novak010151245